Assignee
MARUNI WOOD IND INC
JP·11 granted patents·62 citations·filing 2018–2024
Top patents by PatentIndex Score
11 records- 0184USD942173SChairMARUNI WOOD IND INC·Filed 2020·Granted Feb 1, 2022·9 cites·1 claims
- 0284USD875417SChairMARUNI WOOD IND INC·Filed 2018·Granted Feb 18, 2020·22 cites·1 claims
- 0373USD875416SChairMARUNI WOOD IND INC·Filed 2018·Granted Feb 18, 2020·12 cites·1 claims
- 0463USD1041938SChairMARUNI WOOD IND INC·Filed 2022·Granted Sep 17, 2024·2 cites·1 claims
- 0561USD866212SChairMARUNI WOOD IND INC·Filed 2018·Granted Nov 12, 2019·7 cites·1 claims
- 0660USD1000172STableMARUNI WOOD IND INC·Filed 2020·Granted Oct 3, 2023·2 cites·1 claims
- 0756USD907389SChairMARUNI WOOD IND INC·Filed 2019·Granted Jan 12, 2021·5 cites·1 claims
- 0850USD1111514SSofaMARUNI WOOD IND INC·Filed 2024·Granted Feb 10, 2026·0 cites·1 claims
- 0948USD907390SChairMARUNI WOOD IND INC·Filed 2019·Granted Jan 12, 2021·3 cites·1 claims
- 1046USD1098793SDeskMARUNI WOOD IND INC·Filed 2023·Granted Oct 21, 2025·0 cites·1 claims
- 1139USD1038665STableMARUNI WOOD IND INC·Filed 2022·Granted Aug 13, 2024·0 cites·1 claims
Join the waitlist — get patent alerts
Get an alert when MARUNI WOOD IND INC files or is granted a new patent.
We store only your email — no account needed. See our privacy policy.
Counts cover granted patents and pending applications in the PatentIndex corpus. How scoring works →