Assignee
DRAGON CLAW U S A INC
US·10 granted patents·84 citations·filing 2001–2010
Technology mixH04R1
Top patents by PatentIndex Score
10 records- 0173US6721430B2Musical benchDRAGON CLAW U S A INC·Filed 2001·Granted Apr 13, 2004·18 cites·7 claims
- 0266USD482798SOne tier gazeboDRAGON CLAW U S A INC·Filed 2002·Granted Nov 25, 2003·14 cites·1 claims
- 0361USD483498STwo tier gazeboDRAGON CLAW U S A INC·Filed 2002·Granted Dec 9, 2003·11 cites·1 claims
- 0453USD471645STwo tier gazeboDRAGON CLAW U S A INC·Filed 2002·Granted Mar 11, 2003·10 cites·1 claims
- 0550USD473660SGazebo having inserts with mirror spear designDRAGON CLAW U S A INC·Filed 2002·Granted Apr 22, 2003·7 cites·1 claims
- 0648USD483128STwo tier gazeboDRAGON CLAW U S A INC·Filed 2002·Granted Dec 2, 2003·8 cites·1 claims
- 0743USD471289SArborDRAGON CLAW U S A INC·Filed 2002·Granted Mar 4, 2003·6 cites·1 claims
- 0841USD473322SGazebo having inserts with mirror arcuate designDRAGON CLAW U S A INC·Filed 2002·Granted Apr 15, 2003·4 cites·1 claims
- 0938USD473321SGazebo having inserts with royal diamond designDRAGON CLAW U S A INC·Filed 2002·Granted Apr 15, 2003·3 cites·1 claims
- 1037USD646835SChandelierDRAGON CLAW U S A INC·Filed 2010·Granted Oct 11, 2011·3 cites·1 claims
Join the waitlist — get patent alerts
Get an alert when DRAGON CLAW U S A INC files or is granted a new patent.
We store only your email — no account needed. See our privacy policy.
Counts cover granted patents and pending applications in the PatentIndex corpus. How scoring works →