Assignee
KK HATTORI SEIKO
JP·9 granted patents·201 citations·filing 1983–1997
Top patents by PatentIndex Score
9 records- 0187USD369295SWatch boxKK HATTORI SEIKO·Filed 1994·Granted Apr 30, 1996·82 cites·1 claims
- 0285USD279273SWristwatchKK HATTORI SEIKO·Filed 1983·Granted Jun 18, 1985·20 cites·1 claims
- 0378USD388000SWatch caseKK HATTORI SEIKO·Filed 1996·Granted Dec 23, 1997·30 cites·1 claims
- 0477USD392563SWatch holding boxKK HATTORI SEIKO·Filed 1996·Granted Mar 24, 1998·23 cites·1 claims
- 0569USD278687SWristwatchKK HATTORI SEIKO·Filed 1983·Granted May 7, 1985·10 cites·1 claims
- 0667USD343357SWatch boxKK HATTORI SEIKO·Filed 1992·Granted Jan 18, 1994·16 cites·1 claims
- 0757USD392584SWatchbandKK HATTORI SEIKO·Filed 1997·Granted Mar 24, 1998·9 cites·1 claims
- 0852USD386080SWatchboxKK HATTORI SEIKO·Filed 1995·Granted Nov 11, 1997·8 cites·1 claims
- 0934USD343119SWatch boxKK HATTORI SEIKO·Filed 1992·Granted Jan 11, 1994·3 cites·1 claims
Join the waitlist — get patent alerts
Get an alert when KK HATTORI SEIKO files or is granted a new patent.
We store only your email — no account needed. See our privacy policy.
Counts cover granted patents and pending applications in the PatentIndex corpus. How scoring works →