Assignee
SHANGXING TECH SHENZHEN CO LTD
CN·12 granted patents·112 citations·filing 2022–2024
Top patents by PatentIndex Score
12 records- 0195US11936224B1Foldable wireless charging standSHANGXING TECH SHENZHEN CO LTD·Filed 2023·Granted Mar 19, 2024·18 cites·20 claims
- 0293USD1046774SWireless chargerSHANGXING TECH SHENZHEN CO LTD·Filed 2024·Granted Oct 15, 2024·24 cites·1 claims
- 0391USD1030658SWireless chargerSHANGXING TECH SHENZHEN CO LTD·Filed 2022·Granted Jun 11, 2024·18 cites·1 claims
- 0486USD1030648SWireless chargerSHANGXING TECH SHENZHEN CO LTD·Filed 2023·Granted Jun 11, 2024·21 cites·1 claims
- 0585US12152723B2Foldable holder for portable electronic deviceSHANGXING TECH SHENZHEN CO LTD·Filed 2024·Granted Nov 26, 2024·1 cites·9 claims
- 0684USD1052523SWireless chargerSHANGXING TECH SHENZHEN CO LTD·Filed 2024·Granted Nov 26, 2024·8 cites·1 claims
- 0780USD1026930STablet standSHANGXING TECH SHENZHEN CO LTD·Filed 2022·Granted May 14, 2024·7 cites·1 claims
- 0879USD1028886SWireless chargerSHANGXING TECH SHENZHEN CO LTD·Filed 2024·Granted May 28, 2024·6 cites·1 claims
- 0977USD1040101SWireless chargerSHANGXING TECH SHENZHEN CO LTD·Filed 2024·Granted Aug 27, 2024·5 cites·1 claims
- 1066USD1070761SWireless chargerSHANGXING TECH SHENZHEN CO LTD·Filed 2024·Granted Apr 15, 2025·2 cites·1 claims
- 1161USD1026929SLaptop standSHANGXING TECH SHENZHEN CO LTD·Filed 2022·Granted May 14, 2024·2 cites·1 claims
- 1242USD1115787STablet standSHANGXING TECH SHENZHEN CO LTD·Filed 2024·Granted Mar 3, 2026·0 cites·1 claims
Join the waitlist — get patent alerts
Get an alert when SHANGXING TECH SHENZHEN CO LTD files or is granted a new patent.
We store only your email — no account needed. See our privacy policy.
Counts cover granted patents and pending applications in the PatentIndex corpus. How scoring works →