Assignee
SHENZHEN BOLONG TECH CO LTD
CN·41 granted patents·388 citations·filing 2020–2025
Top patents by PatentIndex Score
41 records- 0198USD914958SMusic star lightSHENZHEN BOLONG TECH CO LTD·Filed 2020·Granted Mar 30, 2021·48 cites·1 claims
- 0297US11698187B1Pattern projecting apparatus for automatically identifying and playing audioSHENZHEN BOLONG TECH CO LTD·Filed 2023·Granted Jul 11, 2023·10 cites·16 claims
- 0397USD974642SProjector lampSHENZHEN BOLONG TECH CO LTD·Filed 2022·Granted Jan 3, 2023·37 cites·1 claims
- 0497USD898271STable lampSHENZHEN BOLONG TECH CO LTD·Filed 2020·Granted Oct 6, 2020·40 cites·1 claims
- 0596US11692681B1Projecting device for generating light effect of galactic starry sky and projecting lampSHENZHEN BOLONG TECH CO LTD·Filed 2022·Granted Jul 4, 2023·6 cites·10 claims
- 0696USD946816SLamp coverSHENZHEN BOLONG TECH CO LTD·Filed 2021·Granted Mar 22, 2022·26 cites·1 claims
- 0794USD1086524SProjector lightSHENZHEN BOLONG TECH CO LTD·Filed 2025·Granted Jul 29, 2025·3 cites·1 claims
- 0894US11493181B2Snowflake projection lampSHENZHEN BOLONG TECH CO LTD·Filed 2021·Granted Nov 8, 2022·5 cites·7 claims
- 0993USD991540SAmbient lightSHENZHEN BOLONG TECH CO LTD·Filed 2023·Granted Jul 4, 2023·15 cites·1 claims
- 1093USD977701SSpace dog lightSHENZHEN BOLONG TECH CO LTD·Filed 2022·Granted Feb 7, 2023·16 cites·1 claims
- 1193US11428383B1Light projectorSHENZHEN BOLONG TECH CO LTD·Filed 2021·Granted Aug 30, 2022·5 cites·9 claims
- 1293US11092301B2Starry projection lampSHENZHEN BOLONG TECH CO LTD·Filed 2021·Granted Aug 17, 2021·6 cites·9 claims
- 1392US12000564B1Projection device for generating meteor lighting effect and projection lamp for generating meteor lighting effectSHENZHEN BOLONG TECH CO LTD·Filed 2023·Granted Jun 4, 2024·3 cites·18 claims
- 1492US11500277B2Lighting device for projecting a starry patternSHENZHEN BOLONG TECH CO LTD·Filed 2021·Granted Nov 15, 2022·4 cites·11 claims
- 1591USD994210SMusic star lightSHENZHEN BOLONG TECH CO LTD·Filed 2022·Granted Aug 1, 2023·14 cites·1 claims
- 1691USD981634SStarry projector lampSHENZHEN BOLONG TECH CO LTD·Filed 2021·Granted Mar 21, 2023·14 cites·1 claims
- 1791USD964636SMusic aurora lightSHENZHEN BOLONG TECH CO LTD·Filed 2021·Granted Sep 20, 2022·15 cites·1 claims
- 1891USD956319SSilicone night lightSHENZHEN BOLONG TECH CO LTD·Filed 2020·Granted Jun 28, 2022·15 cites·1 claims
- 1990USD1075883SProjection story machineSHENZHEN BOLONG TECH CO LTD·Filed 2025·Granted May 20, 2025·2 cites·1 claims
- 2090USD998865SProjector lampSHENZHEN BOLONG TECH CO LTD·Filed 2022·Granted Sep 12, 2023·13 cites·1 claims
- 2190USD974646SMoon night lightSHENZHEN BOLONG TECH CO LTD·Filed 2021·Granted Jan 3, 2023·14 cites·1 claims
- 2290US11365865B1Moon lampSHENZHEN BOLONG TECH CO LTD·Filed 2022·Granted Jun 21, 2022·3 cites·12 claims
- 2388USD1005266SRemote controllerSHENZHEN BOLONG TECH CO LTD·Filed 2023·Granted Nov 21, 2023·9 cites·1 claims
- 2488USD945985SRemote controllerSHENZHEN BOLONG TECH CO LTD·Filed 2021·Granted Mar 15, 2022·12 cites·1 claims
- 2587USD981370SRemote controllerSHENZHEN BOLONG TECH CO LTD·Filed 2022·Granted Mar 21, 2023·10 cites·1 claims
- 2686USD1025450SStar projector night lightSHENZHEN BOLONG TECH CO LTD·Filed 2024·Granted Apr 30, 2024·8 cites·1 claims
- 2785USD1051479SAmbient lightSHENZHEN BOLONG TECH CO LTD·Filed 2024·Granted Nov 12, 2024·7 cites·1 claims
- 2884USD996127SMilk frotherSHENZHEN BOLONG TECH CO LTD·Filed 2023·Granted Aug 22, 2023·7 cites·1 claims
- 2984USD972761SProjection lampSHENZHEN BOLONG TECH CO LTD·Filed 2021·Granted Dec 13, 2022·9 cites·1 claims
- 3083US12085242B1Starry sky lampSHENZHEN BOLONG TECH CO LTD·Filed 2024·Granted Sep 10, 2024·1 cites·8 claims
- 3183US11940141B1Wake-up lampSHENZHEN BOLONG TECH CO LTD·Filed 2023·Granted Mar 26, 2024·1 cites·14 claims
- 3277US12517421B2Story projectorSHENZHEN BOLONG TECH CO LTD·Filed 2025·Granted Jan 6, 2026·0 cites·9 claims
- 3373USD981632SWake-up lightSHENZHEN BOLONG TECH CO LTD·Filed 2022·Granted Mar 21, 2023·4 cites·1 claims
- 3472USD1069217SGalaxy projector night lightSHENZHEN BOLONG TECH CO LTD·Filed 2024·Granted Apr 1, 2025·3 cites·1 claims
- 3560USD1049402SHand warmerSHENZHEN BOLONG TECH CO LTD·Filed 2024·Granted Oct 29, 2024·1 cites·1 claims
- 3659USD1089367SGobo holder for projectorSHENZHEN BOLONG TECH CO LTD·Filed 2024·Granted Aug 19, 2025·1 cites·1 claims
- 3751USD972760SProjection lampSHENZHEN BOLONG TECH CO LTD·Filed 2021·Granted Dec 13, 2022·1 cites·1 claims
- 3847US11555591B1Projection device for ambient decoration having a driving device connected to a gear of a reflective mediumSHENZHEN BOLONG TECH CO LTD·Filed 2022·Granted Jan 17, 2023·0 cites·18 claims
- 3944USD1080975SProjector lightSHENZHEN BOLONG TECH CO LTD·Filed 2024·Granted Jun 24, 2025·0 cites·1 claims
- 4040USD1117390SGobo holder for projectorSHENZHEN BOLONG TECH CO LTD·Filed 2024·Granted Mar 10, 2026·0 cites·1 claims
- 4140USD991515SProjection lampSHENZHEN BOLONG TECH CO LTD·Filed 2023·Granted Jul 4, 2023·0 cites·1 claims
Join the waitlist — get patent alerts
Get an alert when SHENZHEN BOLONG TECH CO LTD files or is granted a new patent.
We store only your email — no account needed. See our privacy policy.
Counts cover granted patents and pending applications in the PatentIndex corpus. How scoring works →