Assignee
SHENZHEN HASTECH IND CO LTD
CN·9 granted patents·2 pending applications·116 citations·filing 2014–2022
Top patents by PatentIndex Score
11 records- 0182USD945431SBluetooth keyboardSHENZHEN HASTECH IND CO LTD·Filed 2020·Granted Mar 8, 2022·14 cites·1 claims
- 0281USD745521SKeyboardSHENZHEN HASTECH IND CO LTD·Filed 2014·Granted Dec 15, 2015·29 cites·1 claims
- 0378USD896809SBluetooth keyboardSHENZHEN HASTECH IND CO LTD·Filed 2018·Granted Sep 22, 2020·22 cites·1 claims
- 0476USD902928SBluetooth keyboardSHENZHEN HASTECH IND CO LTD·Filed 2018·Granted Nov 24, 2020·20 cites·1 claims
- 0574USD1019646SKeyboardSHENZHEN HASTECH IND CO LTD·Filed 2022·Granted Mar 26, 2024·7 cites·1 claims
- 0648USD811399SCollapsible and touch keyboard with a holderSHENZHEN HASTECH IND CO LTD·Filed 2017·Granted Feb 27, 2018·7 cites·1 claims
- 0746USD795873SFolding keyboardSHENZHEN HASTECH IND CO LTD·Filed 2016·Granted Aug 29, 2017·5 cites·1 claims
- 0846USD745520SFolding keyboardSHENZHEN HASTECH IND CO LTD·Filed 2014·Granted Dec 15, 2015·6 cites·1 claims
- 0945USD811398SCollapsible keyboard with an angle-adjustable holderSHENZHEN HASTECH IND CO LTD·Filed 2017·Granted Feb 27, 2018·6 cites·1 claims
- 1044US2015286286A1Foldable KeyboardSHENZHEN HASTECH IND CO LTD·Filed 2014·Application pending·0 cites
- 1136US2022050532A1Keyboard with an independent bracketSHENZHEN HASTECH IND CO LTD·Filed 2020·Application pending·0 cites
Join the waitlist — get patent alerts
Get an alert when SHENZHEN HASTECH IND CO LTD files or is granted a new patent.
We store only your email — no account needed. See our privacy policy.
Counts cover granted patents and pending applications in the PatentIndex corpus. How scoring works →