Assignee
ZHEJIANG FLY CUP CO LTD
CN·13 granted patents·29 citations·filing 2021–2024
Top patents by PatentIndex Score
13 records- 0190USD1050809SCupZHEJIANG FLY CUP CO LTD·Filed 2022·Granted Nov 12, 2024·15 cites·1 claims
- 0285USD1048809SCup lidZHEJIANG FLY CUP CO LTD·Filed 2022·Granted Oct 29, 2024·9 cites·1 claims
- 0373USD1068377SCup lidZHEJIANG FLY CUP CO LTD·Filed 2022·Granted Apr 1, 2025·4 cites·1 claims
- 0468US12358695B2Lid storage structure of travel cupZHEJIANG FLY CUP CO LTD·Filed 2024·Granted Jul 15, 2025·0 cites·4 claims
- 0567US12397971B2Magnetic suction cup with spherical cup lidZHEJIANG FLY CUP CO LTD·Filed 2024·Granted Aug 26, 2025·0 cites·7 claims
- 0663US12179974B2Container lid with two drinking openingsZHEJIANG FLY CUP CO LTD·Filed 2024·Granted Dec 31, 2024·0 cites·15 claims
- 0756USD1063517SCup lidZHEJIANG FLY CUP CO LTD·Filed 2022·Granted Feb 25, 2025·1 cites·1 claims
- 0854US11717100B2Water-blocking and air-enterable structure of dual drinking-mode cupZHEJIANG FLY CUP CO LTD·Filed 2021·Granted Aug 8, 2023·0 cites·10 claims
- 0943USD1087696SCupZHEJIANG FLY CUP CO LTD·Filed 2022·Granted Aug 12, 2025·0 cites·1 claims
- 1043USD1080309SCupZHEJIANG FLY CUP CO LTD·Filed 2022·Granted Jun 24, 2025·0 cites·1 claims
- 1142USD1084751SCup lidZHEJIANG FLY CUP CO LTD·Filed 2023·Granted Jul 22, 2025·0 cites·1 claims
- 1242USD1084752SCup lidZHEJIANG FLY CUP CO LTD·Filed 2023·Granted Jul 22, 2025·0 cites·1 claims
- 1342USD1083494SCup lidZHEJIANG FLY CUP CO LTD·Filed 2023·Granted Jul 15, 2025·0 cites·1 claims
Join the waitlist — get patent alerts
Get an alert when ZHEJIANG FLY CUP CO LTD files or is granted a new patent.
We store only your email — no account needed. See our privacy policy.
Counts cover granted patents and pending applications in the PatentIndex corpus. How scoring works →