Inventor · name-matched record
HU ZHISHENG
4 granted patents·0 citations·filing 2024–2025
55Inventor score
Files withHU ZHISHENG4
This identity is grouped by exact name match (no disambiguated inventor record was available for these filings) — it may combine same-named inventors.
Top patents by PatentIndex Score
4 records- 0161USD1121686SWater pumpHU ZHISHENG·Filed 2025·Granted Apr 7, 2026·0 cites·1 claims
- 0243USD1110106SMilk foamerHU ZHISHENG·Filed 2024·Granted Jan 27, 2026·0 cites·1 claims
- 0341USD1116685SBottle openerHU ZHISHENG·Filed 2024·Granted Mar 10, 2026·0 cites·1 claims
- 0441USD1116591SVegetable cutterHU ZHISHENG·Filed 2024·Granted Mar 10, 2026·0 cites·1 claims
Join the waitlist — get patent alerts
Get an alert when HU ZHISHENG files or is granted a new patent.
We store only your email — no account needed. See our privacy policy.
Identity basis: exact name match across USPTO filings. How scoring works →