Assignee
EUROP TOUCH HOLDINGS INC
US·11 granted patents·4 pending applications·255 citations·filing 2003–2009
Top patents by PatentIndex Score
15 records- 0193US7168107B2Spa apparatusEUROP TOUCH HOLDINGS INC·Filed 2005·Granted Jan 30, 2007·29 cites·15 claims
- 0291USD526505SSpa apparatusEUROP TOUCH HOLDINGS INC·Filed 2004·Granted Aug 15, 2006·51 cites·1 claims
- 0390US7490374B2Spa apparatusEUROP TOUCH HOLDINGS INC·Filed 2006·Granted Feb 17, 2009·26 cites·31 claims
- 0490USD541060SSpaEUROP TOUCH HOLDINGS INC·Filed 2006·Granted Apr 24, 2007·51 cites·1 claims
- 0589US6880182B2Spa apparatusEUROP TOUCH HOLDINGS INC·Filed 2003·Granted Apr 19, 2005·42 cites·31 claims
- 0684USD549999SEnclosure for a spaEUROP TOUCH HOLDINGS INC·Filed 2006·Granted Sep 4, 2007·36 cites·1 claims
- 0771US7937783B2Impeller enclosureEUROP TOUCH HOLDINGS INC·Filed 2006·Granted May 10, 2011·4 cites·17 claims
- 0868US8028354B2Spa apparatusEUROP TOUCH HOLDINGS INC·Filed 2009·Granted Oct 4, 2011·2 cites·22 claims
- 0962US7424753B2SPA with plastic foot plate and seal thereforEUROP TOUCH HOLDINGS INC·Filed 2004·Granted Sep 16, 2008·6 cites·24 claims
- 1058US7600273B2Spa apparatusEUROP TOUCH HOLDINGS INC·Filed 2003·Granted Oct 13, 2009·4 cites·21 claims
- 1155US2010281611A1Spa docking station and adjustable seatEUROP TOUCH HOLDINGS INC·Filed 2009·Application pending·0 cites
- 1254US2008184481A1Contour spa basin with impeller enclosureEUROP TOUCH HOLDINGS INC·Filed 2008·Application pending·0 cites
- 1352US2007226897A1Seat for spaEUROP TOUCH HOLDINGS INC·Filed 2006·Application pending·0 cites
- 1446US2007228785A1Arm rest for spaEUROP TOUCH HOLDINGS INC·Filed 2006·Application pending·0 cites
- 1536USD601264SBasin having contour bulges and channelsEUROP TOUCH HOLDINGS INC·Filed 2008·Granted Sep 29, 2009·4 cites·1 claims
Join the waitlist — get patent alerts
Get an alert when EUROP TOUCH HOLDINGS INC files or is granted a new patent.
We store only your email — no account needed. See our privacy policy.
Counts cover granted patents and pending applications in the PatentIndex corpus. How scoring works →